Nom de famille Prénom Société Tel / Fax Email
Mirkes Thomas Mycon S.A.R.L.
62 rue Baudouin
L-1218 Luxembourg

27.28.15.38

27.28.15.93

Micheli Shoja Shoja
68 route de Peppange
L-3270 Bettembourg

44.63.29

45.34.63

Michel Vanessa Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31.407

44.31.31.522

Maurer Adrien Ballinipitt Architectes Urbanistes S.A.
39 Val Saint-André
L-1128 Luxembourg

45.31.01

45.40.70

Matheys Jean-Luc BENG ARCHITECTES ASSOCIES
12 rue Rock'n Roll
L- 4361 Esch-Sur-Alzette

54 94 30

54 94 33

Martins Nelson
30A rue Robert Schuman
L-5751 Frisange

26.51.07.80

26.19.61.90

Marijan Bosco Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-1

44.31.31.522

Marbehant Francis
29 route d'Arlon
L-8410 Steinfort

39 81 01 11

39 81 01 25

Malafronte Anna Cour de justice de l’union européenne
Plateau de Kirchberg
2925 Luxembourg

(+352) 4303 3528

Majdouline Zakaria Atelier Archimade S.A.R.L.
3 rue de Turi
L-3378 Livange

40 07 52

40 24 14

Mahy Xavier Bureau d'études RAUSCH & Associés
1 rue Kinnikshaff
L-8838 WAHL

+352 88 80 08

Lisi Robert Socotec Luxembourg S.A.R.L.
3 rue de Turi
L-3378 Livange

40 07 52

40 24 14

limouzin jacky D3 Coordination
30 A Robert Schuman
5751 Frisange

Leinert Tim Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-407

44.31.31-522

Lambay Romain Romain Lambay Architecte
8b rue Collart
L-8414 Steinfort

661.64.55.22

24.61.11.57

Knepper Marc CGC Engineering
52 rue du Kockelberg
L-9252 Diekirch

26.80.32.03

26.80.32.04

Kenkel Jean Bureau d'études Kenkel Jean / ECOS
88 rue Clairefontaine
L-9220 Diekirch

80.83.72

80.96.23

Jung Ingo B.E.S.T. Ingénieurs-conseils S.A.R.L.
2 rue des Sapins
L-2513 Senningerberg

34.90.90

34.94.33

Jouniaux Jean-Marie JOUNIAUX & Cie snc
23 rue de Lustin
B-5330 Maillen

+32-83.65.51.99

Joiris Muriel INCA Ingénieurs-conseils Associés
47 Rue Gabriel Lippmann
L-6947 Niederanven

42.68.90-1 42 68 90-223

42.68.96

Hubermont Stéphane Geri Management S.A.
198E Rue Pierre Gansen
L-4570 Niederkorn

26.50.25.41

26.50.25.42

Hernandez Campillo Antonio Jesus Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-1

44.31.31-522

Henquin Emmanuel SGI Ingénierie S.A.
4-6 rue du Rham
L-6142 Junglinster

49.37.37-1

49.37.37-255

Hardy André D3 Coordination S.A.
30A rue Robert Schuman
L-5751 Frisange

26.51.07.80

26.19.61.90

Haag Heinrich E3 Consult
7 Rue du parc
6684 Mertert

+352 26 19 63 01