Nom de famille Prénom Société Tel / Fax Email
Malafronte Anna Cour de justice de l’union européenne
Plateau de Kirchberg
2925 Luxembourg

(+352) 4303 3528

Marbehant Francis
29 route d'Arlon
L-8410 Steinfort

39 81 01 11

39 81 01 25

Marijan Bosco Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-1

44.31.31.522

Martins Nelson
30A rue Robert Schuman
L-5751 Frisange

26.51.07.80

26.19.61.90

Matheys Jean-Luc BENG ARCHITECTES ASSOCIES
12 rue Rock'n Roll
L- 4361 Esch-Sur-Alzette

54 94 30

54 94 33

Maurer Adrien Ballinipitt Architectes Urbanistes S.A.
39 Val Saint-André
L-1128 Luxembourg

45.31.01

45.40.70

Michel Vanessa Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31.407

44.31.31.522

Micheli Shoja Shoja
68 route de Peppange
L-3270 Bettembourg

44.63.29

45.34.63

Mirkes Thomas Mycon S.A.R.L.
62 rue Baudouin
L-1218 Luxembourg

27.28.15.38

27.28.15.93

Moissette Dominique D3 Coordination S.A.
30A rue Robert Schuman
L-5751 Frisange

26.51.07.80

26.19.61.90

Monfort Michel Secolux S.A.
1 rue de la poudrerie
L-3364 Leudelange

46.08.92

46.11.85

Nicolas Louis-Edmond Christian BAUER Associés Architectes S.A.
107 rue de Hollerich
L-1741 Luxembourg

33.03.67.1

33.26.23

Pausic Tonci Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31.1

44.31.31.522

Piffet Emmanuel Felix Giorgetti S.A.R.L.
BP 1508
L-1015 Luxembourg

49.88.88

49.88.49

Pinson Géry Secolux S.A.
1 rue de la poudrerie
L-3364 Leudelange

46.08.92

46.11.85

Pinto Pereira Carla B.E.S.T. Ingénieurs-conseils S.A.R.L.
2 rue des Sapins
L-2513 Senningerberg

34.90.90

34.94.33

Piront Frédéric HBH S.A.
16 rue Stumper
L-2557 Luxembourg

40.49.90

40.49.93

Pitt Roger Ballinipitt Architectes Urbanistes S.A.
39 Val St André
L-1128 Luxembourg

45.31.01

45.40.70

Poulles Romain PROgroup sa
11 rue de l'Industrie
L-8399 Ecoparc Windhof

+352 26 107 007

+352 26 107 008

Prevot Angeline Geri Management S.A.
198E Rue Pierre Gansen
L - 4570 Niederkorn

26 50 25 41

26 50 25 42

Rauchs Jean-Jacques TR-ENGINEERING S.A
B.P 1034
1010 Luxembourg

49 00 65 1

49 25 38

Rosselli Romualdo AuCARRE
13 rue Kalcheslbruck
L-1852 Luxembourg

2 48 48 1 - 36

SCHARFE Tom Simon-Christiansen & Associés S.A.
Parc d'Activités Capellen 85-87
8303 Capellen

30 61 61 -1

Simon Jürgen Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-1

44.31.31-522

Steinert Franck Promaco S.A.
57 rue du Glacis
L-1628 Luxembourg

26.43.73-1

26.43.03-74