Nom de famille Prénom Société Tel / Fax Email
Majdouline Zakaria Atelier Archimade S.A.R.L.
3 rue de Turi
L-3378 Livange

40 07 52

40 24 14

Colombier Yves Socotec Luxembourg S.A.R.L.
rue de Turi
L-3378 Livange

40.07.52

40.24.14

Mahy Xavier Bureau d'études RAUSCH & Associés
1 rue Kinnikshaff
L-8838 WAHL

+352 88 80 08

Michel Vanessa Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31.407

44.31.31.522

Pausic Tonci Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31.1

44.31.31.522

Scharfe Tom L.S.C. Engineering
Parc d'Activités Capellen 85-87
8303 Capellen

00 352 28 84 85 1

Leinert Tim Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-407

44.31.31-522

Schotte Thore Industries
0 Route d'arlon
8303 Luxembourg

Mirkes Thomas Mycon S.A.R.L.
62 rue Baudouin
L-1218 Luxembourg

27.28.15.38

27.28.15.93

Hubermont Stéphane Geri Management S.A.
198E Rue Pierre Gansen
L-4570 Niederkorn

26.50.25.41

26.50.25.42

Goras Silviu indépendant
241 Pierre Gansen
4570 Differdange

00352621393303

Micheli Shoja Shoja
68 route de Peppange
L-3270 Bettembourg

44.63.29

45.34.63

Rosselli Romualdo AuCARRE
13 rue Kalcheslbruck
L-1852 Luxembourg

2 48 48 1 - 36

Fisch Romain Fisch Romain
29a rue de Flaxweiler
L-6951 Olingen

31 38 98

31 98 95

Poulles Romain PROgroup sa
11 rue de l'Industrie
L-8399 Ecoparc Windhof

+352 26 107 007

+352 26 107 008

Lambay Romain Lamdas Sarl
8b Collart
8414 Steinfort

00352 28 99 59 30

00352 24 61 11 57

Lisi Robert Socotec Luxembourg S.A.R.L.
3 rue de Turi
L-3378 Livange

40 07 52

40 24 14

Theis Pierre Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-1

44.31.31-522

Vlaming Peter
34 cité Bech
L-6186 Gondercange

78.90.36

Alberty Paul Indépendant
rue de Saeul 33
L-8562 Schweich

266.10.132

266.10.133

Borcy Paul ARGEST S.A.
15 rue Wurth-Paquet
L-2737 Luxembourg

26.44.70-1

26.44.03-21

Federmeyer Patrick T-Comalux
1 rue Petermelchen
Howald L-2370

36.73.81-1

Deprelle Pascal HBH S.A.
16 rue Stumper
L-2557 Luxembourg

40.49.90

40.49.93

Guilloteaux Olivier Go Consult
67 cité Charles de Gaulle
4951 Bascharage

621 313 119

Penelle Olivier ICLUX S.A.
6a rue du Bois
4795 Linger

26 53 56 1

26 53 08 70

Martins Nelson D3 Coordination
30A rue Robert Schuman
L-5751 Frisange

26.51.07.80

26.19.61.90

Joiris Muriel INCA Ingénieurs-conseils Associés
47 Rue Gabriel Lippmann
L-6947 Niederanven

42.68.90-1 42 68 90-223

42.68.96

Etienne Monique Klein & Muller S.A.R.L.
12 rue Jean Engling
L-1466 Luxembourg

44.65.85

43.22.83

Monfort Michel Secolux S.A.
1 rue de la poudrerie
L-3364 Leudelange

46.08.92

46.11.85

Knepper Marc CGC Engineering
52 rue du Kockelberg
L-9252 Diekirch

26.80.32.03

26.80.32.04

Simon Jürgen Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-1

44.31.31-522

Dell Jos M3 Architectes S.A.
15 rue Wurth-Paquet
L-2737 Luxembourg

26.44.74-1

26.44.04-62

Depouhon Jean-Philippe Secolux S.A.
1 rue de la poudrerie
L-3364 Leudelange

46.08.92

46.11.85

Jouniaux Jean-Marie JOUNIAUX & Cie snc
23 rue de Lustin
B-5330 Maillen

+32 475 82 54 25

Dessoy Jean-Luc I.C. Lux S.A.
7 rue de la Fontaine
L-4122 Esch sur Alzette

26.53.56-1

26.53.08-70

Matheys Jean-Luc BENG ARCHITECTES ASSOCIES
12 rue Rock'n Roll
L- 4361 Esch-Sur-Alzette

54 94 30

54 94 33

Kenkel Jean Bureau d'études Kenkel Jean / ECOS
88 rue Clairefontaine
L-9220 Diekirch

80.83.72

80.96.23

Limouzin Jacky D3 Coordination
30 A Robert Schuman
5751 Frisange

00352 621 375 545

Jung Ingo B.E.S.T. Ingénieurs-conseils S.A.R.L.
2 rue des Sapins
L-2513 Senningerberg

34.90.90

34.94.33

Dillschneider Ingo TR-Engineering
86 Rue de l'Égalité
1456 Luxembourg

4900651

492538

Gröber Helmut Eneco S.A.
22 rue Edmond Reuter
L-5326 Contern

26.43.14.44-1

26.43.14.45

Haag Heinrich E3 Consult
7 Rue du parc
6684 Mertert

+352 26 19 63 01

Pinson Géry Secolux S.A.
1 rue de la poudrerie
L-3364 Leudelange

46.08.92

46.11.85

PIROU Gaël en recherche
48 rue Berthe au grand pied
57100 THIONVILLE

Piront Frédéric HBH S.A.
16 rue Stumper
L-2557 Luxembourg

40.49.90

40.49.93

Wassong Frank ARGEST SA
15 rue Wurth Paquet
L- 2737 Luxembourg Luxembourg

26 44 70-1

26 44 03 21

Folmer Francoise alto s.à r.l.
1 Ierweschte Wee
9767 Pintsch

24 61 88 75 1

Steinert Franck Promaco S.A.
57 rue du Glacis
L-1628 Luxembourg

26.43.73-1

26.43.03-74

Marbehant Francis
29 route d'Arlon
L-8410 Steinfort

39 81 01 11

39 81 01 25

Zemann Florian CGC engineering S.à r.l.
52 rue du Kockelberg
9252 Diekirch

+352 26 80 32 03

+352 26 80 32 04

Bruch Erwin Secolux A.S.B.L.
1 rue de la poudrerie
L-3364 Leudelange

46.08.92.702

46.11.85

Eben Eric SéQ S.A.R.L.
8A rue des Carrières
L-8411 Steinfort

26.39.30.90

26.39.30.91

Vandeloise Eric

0032468420836

Henquin Emmanuel SGI Ingénierie S.A.
4-6 rue du Rham
L-6142 Junglinster

49.37.37-1

49.37.37-255

Piffet Emmanuel Felix Giorgetti S.A.R.L.
BP 1508
L-1015 Luxembourg

49.88.88

49.88.49

Decker Efi Daedalus Engineering S.A.R.L.
3 um Haff
L-7650 Heffingen

26.87.03.55

26.87.03.56

Bily-Deschamps Dominique
63 rue Dangé St Romain
L-8261 Mamer

621 21 96 58

Moissette Dominique D3 Coordination S.A.
30A rue Robert Schuman
L-5751 Frisange

26.51.07.80

26.19.61.90

Mioland David Secolux SA
1 de la Poudrerie
L-3364 Leudelange

460 892 707

Winbomont Dany B.E.S.T. Ingénieurs-conseils S.A.R.L.
2 rue des Sapins
L-2513 Senningenberg

34.90.90

34.94.33

Demesse Daniel Acodex International S.à r.l.
33-39 Rue du Puits Romain
8070 BERTRANGE

+352 621827111

Bestgen Christophe Secolux A.S.B.L.
1 rue de la poudrerie
L-3364 Leudelange

46.08.92

46.11.85

Blaise Christophe Socotec Luxembourg S.A.R.L.
3 rue de Turi
L-3378 Livange

40.07.52

40.24.14

Counson Christian HBH S.A.
16 rue Stumper
L-2557 Luxembourg

40.49.90

40.49.93

Even Christian De Statiker S.A.R.L.
31 rue de la Forêt
L-3329 Crauthem

271.260.52

271.260.53

Pinto Pereira Carla B.E.S.T. Ingénieurs-conseils S.A.R.L.
2 rue des Sapins
L-2513 Senningerberg

34.90.90

34.94.33

Thunus Bruno SGI ingénierie S.A.
4-6 rue Rham
L-6142 Junglinster

49.37.37-1

49.37.37-255

Marijan Bosco Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-1

44.31.31.522

Adamski Bernard Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-1

44.31.31-522

Wald Arnaud PREVENTI-CA
144-146 Avenue de la Liberté
L-4602 Niedercorn

+352 621 751 981

Hernandez Campillo Antonio Jesus Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-1

44.31.31-522

Malafronte Anna Cour de justice de l’union européenne
Plateau de Kirchberg
2925 Luxembourg

(+352) 4303 3528

Prevot Angeline Geri Management S.A.
198E Rue Pierre Gansen
L - 4570 Niederkorn

26 50 25 41

26 50 25 42

Hardy André D3 Coordination S.A.
30A rue Robert Schuman
L-5751 Frisange

26.51.07.80

26.19.61.90

Belhadji Ali AIF S.a.r.l.
9 Avenue du Blues
4368 Belvaux

00352 661 334 334

Maurer Adrien Ballinipitt Architectes Urbanistes S.A.
39 Val Saint-André
L-1128 Luxembourg

45.31.01

45.40.70



fr_FRFrench