Nom de famille Prénom Société Tel / Fax Email
Zemann Florian CGC engineering S.à r.l.
52 rue du Kockelberg
9252 Diekirch

+352 26 80 32 03

+352 26 80 32 04

Winbomont Dany B.E.S.T. Ingénieurs-conseils S.A.R.L.
2 rue des Sapins
L-2513 Senningenberg

34.90.90

34.94.33

Wassong Frank ARGEST SA
15 rue Wurth Paquet
L- 2737 Luxembourg Luxembourg

26 44 70-1

26 44 03 21

Wald Arnaud PREVENTI-CA
144-146 Avenue de la Liberté
L-4602 Niedercorn

+352 621 751 981

Vlaming Peter
34 cité Bech
L-6186 Gondercange

78.90.36

Vandeloise Eric

0032468420836

Thunus Bruno SGI ingénierie S.A.
4-6 rue Rham
L-6142 Junglinster

49.37.37-1

49.37.37-255

Theis Pierre Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-1

44.31.31-522

Steinert Franck Promaco S.A.
57 rue du Glacis
L-1628 Luxembourg

26.43.73-1

26.43.03-74

Simon Jürgen Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-1

44.31.31-522

Schotte Thore Industries
0 Route d'arlon
8303 Luxembourg

Scharfe Tom LSC-groupe
Parc d'Activités Capellen 85-87
8303 Capellen

00 352 26 390 1

Rosselli Romualdo AuCARRE
13 rue Kalcheslbruck
L-1852 Luxembourg

2 48 48 1 - 36

Prevot Angeline Geri Management S.A.
198E Rue Pierre Gansen
L - 4570 Niederkorn

26 50 25 41

26 50 25 42

Poulles Romain PROgroup sa
11 rue de l'Industrie
L-8399 Ecoparc Windhof

+352 26 107 007

+352 26 107 008

Piront Frédéric HBH S.A.
16 rue Stumper
L-2557 Luxembourg

40.49.90

40.49.93

Pinto Pereira Carla B.E.S.T. Ingénieurs-conseils S.A.R.L.
2 rue des Sapins
L-2513 Senningerberg

34.90.90

34.94.33

Pinson Géry Secolux S.A.
1 rue de la poudrerie
L-3364 Leudelange

46.08.92

46.11.85

Piffet Emmanuel Felix Giorgetti S.A.R.L.
BP 1508
L-1015 Luxembourg

49.88.88

49.88.49

Penelle Olivier ICLUX S.A.
6a rue du Bois
4795 Linger

26 53 56 1

26 53 08 70

Pausic Tonci Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31.1

44.31.31.522

Monfort Michel Secolux S.A.
1 rue de la poudrerie
L-3364 Leudelange

46.08.92

46.11.85

Moissette Dominique D3 Coordination S.A.
30A rue Robert Schuman
L-5751 Frisange

26.51.07.80

26.19.61.90

Mirkes Thomas Mycon S.A.R.L.
62 rue Baudouin
L-1218 Luxembourg

27.28.15.38

27.28.15.93

Mioland David Secolux SA
1 de la Poudrerie
L-3364 Leudelange

460 892 707

Micheli Shoja Shoja
68 route de Peppange
L-3270 Bettembourg

44.63.29

45.34.63

Michel Vanessa Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31.407

44.31.31.522

Maurer Adrien Ballinipitt Architectes Urbanistes S.A.
39 Val Saint-André
L-1128 Luxembourg

45.31.01

45.40.70

Matheys Jean-Luc BENG ARCHITECTES ASSOCIES
12 rue Rock'n Roll
L- 4361 Esch-Sur-Alzette

54 94 30

54 94 33

Martins Nelson D3 Coordination
30A rue Robert Schuman
L-5751 Frisange

26.51.07.80

26.19.61.90

Marijan Bosco Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-1

44.31.31.522

Marbehant Francis
29 route d'Arlon
L-8410 Steinfort

39 81 01 11

39 81 01 25

Malafronte Anna Cour de justice de l’union européenne
Plateau de Kirchberg
2925 Luxembourg

(+352) 4303 3528

Majdouline Zakaria Atelier Archimade S.A.R.L.
3 rue de Turi
L-3378 Livange

40 07 52

40 24 14

Mahy Xavier Bureau d'études RAUSCH & Associés
1 rue Kinnikshaff
L-8838 WAHL

+352 88 80 08

Lisi Robert Socotec Luxembourg S.A.R.L.
3 rue de Turi
L-3378 Livange

40 07 52

40 24 14

Limouzin Jacky D3 Coordination
30 A Robert Schuman
5751 Frisange

Leinert Tim Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-407

44.31.31-522

Lambay Romain Lamdas Sarl
8b Collart
8414 Steinfort

00352 28 99 59 30

00352 24 61 11 57

Knepper Marc CGC Engineering
52 rue du Kockelberg
L-9252 Diekirch

26.80.32.03

26.80.32.04

Kenkel Jean Bureau d'études Kenkel Jean / ECOS
88 rue Clairefontaine
L-9220 Diekirch

80.83.72

80.96.23

Jung Ingo B.E.S.T. Ingénieurs-conseils S.A.R.L.
2 rue des Sapins
L-2513 Senningerberg

34.90.90

34.94.33

Jouniaux Jean-Marie JOUNIAUX & Cie snc
23 rue de Lustin
B-5330 Maillen

+32 475 82 54 25

Joiris Muriel INCA Ingénieurs-conseils Associés
47 Rue Gabriel Lippmann
L-6947 Niederanven

42.68.90-1 42 68 90-223

42.68.96

Hubermont Stéphane Geri Management S.A.
198E Rue Pierre Gansen
L-4570 Niederkorn

26.50.25.41

26.50.25.42

Hernandez Campillo Antonio Jesus Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-1

44.31.31-522

Henquin Emmanuel SGI Ingénierie S.A.
4-6 rue du Rham
L-6142 Junglinster

49.37.37-1

49.37.37-255

Hardy André D3 Coordination S.A.
30A rue Robert Schuman
L-5751 Frisange

26.51.07.80

26.19.61.90

Haag Heinrich E3 Consult
7 Rue du parc
6684 Mertert

+352 26 19 63 01

Guilloteaux Olivier Go Consult
67 cité Charles de Gaulle
4951 Bascharage

621 313 119

Gröber Helmut Eneco S.A.
22 rue Edmond Reuter
L-5326 Contern

26.43.14.44-1

26.43.14.45

Gouverneur Udo

Goras Silviu indépendant
241 Pierre Gansen
4570 Differdange

00352621393303

Folmer Francoise alto s.à r.l.
1 Ierweschte Wee
9767 Pintsch

24 61 88 75 1

Fisch Romain Fisch Romain
29a rue de Flaxweiler
L-6951 Olingen

31 38 98

31 98 95

Federmeyer Patrick T-Comalux
1 rue Petermelchen
Howald L-2370

36.73.81-1

Even Christian De Statiker S.A.R.L.
31 rue de la Forêt
L-3329 Crauthem

271.260.52

271.260.53

Etienne Monique Klein & Muller S.A.R.L.
12 rue Jean Engling
L-1466 Luxembourg

44.65.85

43.22.83

Eben Eric SéQ S.A.R.L.
8A rue des Carrières
L-8411 Steinfort

26.39.30.90

26.39.30.91

Dillschneider Ingo TR-Engineering
86 Rue de l'Égalité
1456 Luxembourg

4900651

492538

Dessoy Jean-Luc I.C. Lux S.A.
7 rue de la Fontaine
L-4122 Esch sur Alzette

26.53.56-1

26.53.08-70

Deprelle Pascal HBH S.A.
16 rue Stumper
L-2557 Luxembourg

40.49.90

40.49.93

Depouhon Jean-Philippe Secolux S.A.
1 rue de la poudrerie
L-3364 Leudelange

46.08.92

46.11.85

Demesse Daniel Acodex International S.à r.l.
33-39 Rue du Puits Romain
8070 BERTRANGE

+352 621827111

Dell Jos M3 Architectes S.A.
15 rue Wurth-Paquet
L-2737 Luxembourg

26.44.74-1

26.44.04-62

Decker Efi Daedalus Engineering S.A.R.L.
3 um Haff
L-7650 Heffingen

26.87.03.55

26.87.03.56

Counson Christian HBH S.A.
16 rue Stumper
L-2557 Luxembourg

40.49.90

40.49.93

Colombier Yves Socotec Luxembourg S.A.R.L.
rue de Turi
L-3378 Livange

40.07.52

40.24.14

Bruch Erwin Secolux A.S.B.L.
1 rue de la poudrerie
L-3364 Leudelange

46.08.92.702

46.11.85

Borcy Paul ARGEST S.A.
15 rue Wurth-Paquet
L-2737 Luxembourg

26.44.70-1

26.44.03-21

Blaise Christophe Socotec Luxembourg S.A.R.L.
3 rue de Turi
L-3378 Livange

40.07.52

40.24.14

Bily-Deschamps Dominique
63 rue Dangé St Romain
L-8261 Mamer

621 21 96 58

Bestgen Christophe Secolux A.S.B.L.
1 rue de la poudrerie
L-3364 Leudelange

46.08.92

46.11.85

Belhadji Ali AIF S.a.r.l.
9 Avenue du Blues
4368 Belvaux

00352 661 334 334

Alberty Paul Indépendant
rue de Saeul 33
L-8562 Schweich

266.10.132

266.10.133

Adamski Bernard Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-1

44.31.31-522

fr_FRFrench