Nom de famille Prénom Société Tel / Fax Email Certification
Adamski Bernard Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-1

44.31.31-522

Niveau C
Alberty Paul Indépendant
rue de Saeul 33
L-8562 Schweich

266.10.132

266.10.133

Niveau C
Belhadji Ali Ali BELHADJI Ingénieur Conseils
37 Rue Romain Fandel
L-4149 Esch/Alzette

661 334 334

Niveau C
Bestgen Christophe Secolux A.S.B.L.
1 rue de la poudrerie
L-3364 Leudelange

46.08.92

46.11.85

Niveau C
Borcy Paul ARGEST S.A.
15 rue Wurth-Paquet
L-2737 Luxembourg

26.44.70-1

26.44.03-21

Niveau C
Bruch Erwin Secolux A.S.B.L.
1 rue de la poudrerie
L-3364 Leudelange

46.08.92.702

46.11.85

Niveau C
Colombier Yves Socotec Luxembourg S.A.R.L.
rue de Turi
L-3378 Livange

40.07.52

40.24.14

Niveau C
Counson Christian HBH S.A.
16 rue Stumper
L-2557 Luxembourg

40.49.90

40.49.93

Niveau C
D'Addario Marina Areatech S.A.R.L.
6 rue Parc Gerlache
L-4574 Differdange

58.00.95

27.58.58.70

Niveau C
Depouhon Jean-Philippe Secolux S.A.
1 rue de la poudrerie
L-3364 Leudelange

46.08.92

46.11.85

Niveau C
Deprelle Pascal HBH S.A.
16 rue Stumper
L-2557 Luxembourg

40.49.90

40.49.93

Niveau C
Docquin Guy Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31.463

44.31.31.522

Niveau C
Eben Eric SéQ S.A.R.L.
8A rue des Carrières
L-8411 Steinfort

26.39.30.90

26.39.30.91

Niveau C
Etienne Monique Klein & Muller S.A.R.L.
12 rue Jean Engling
L-1466 Luxembourg

44.65.85

43.22.83

Niveau C
Folmer Francoise alto s.à r.l.
1 Ierweschte Wee
9767 Pintsch

24 61 88 75 1

Niveau C
Godard Elie Indépendant
11 Rue Aline Mayrisch de Saint-Hubert
L-8096 Luxembourg

(+352) 621 388 095

Niveau C
Goras Silviu Luxcontrol
1 avenue des Terres Rouges
L-4004 Esch sur Alzette

54.77.11.318

54.77.11.266

Niveau C
Guillaume Anne INCA Ingénieurs-conseils Associés
47 rue Gabriel Lippmann
L-6947 Niederanven

42.68.90-1

42.68.96

Niveau C
Haag Heinrich E3 Consult
7 Rue du parc
6684 Mertert

+352 26 19 63 01

Niveau C
Henquin Emmanuel SGI Ingénierie S.A.
4-6 rue du Rham
L-6142 Junglinster

49.37.37-1

49.37.37-255

Niveau C
Hernandez Campillo Antonio Jesus Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-1

44.31.31-522

Niveau C
Jouniaux Jean-Marie JOUNIAUX & Cie snc
23 rue de Lustin
B-5330 Maillen

+32-83.65.51.99

Niveau C
Jung Ingo B.E.S.T. Ingénieurs-conseils S.A.R.L.
2 rue des Sapins
L-2513 Senningerberg

34.90.90

34.94.33

Niveau C
Lambay Romain Romain Lambay Architecte
29 rue Jean Schneider
L-8272 Mamer

661.64.55.22

24.61.11.57

Niveau C
Leinert Tim Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-407

44.31.31-522

Niveau C