Nom de famille Prénom Société Tel / Fax Email Certification
Belhadji Ali Ali BELHADJI Ingénieur Conseils
37 Rue Romain Fandel
L-4149 Esch/Alzette

661 334 334

Niveau C
Prevot Angeline Geri Management S.A.
198E Rue Pierre Gansen
L - 4570 Niederkorn

26 50 25 41

26 50 25 42

Niveau C
Malafronte Anna Cour de justice de l’union européenne
Plateau de Kirchberg
2925 Luxembourg

(+352) 4303 3528

Niveau C
Hernandez Campillo Antonio Jesus Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-1

44.31.31-522

Niveau C
Adamski Bernard Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-1

44.31.31-522

Niveau C
Marijan Bosco Schroeder & Associés
8 rue des Girondins
L-1626 Luxembourg

44.31.31-1

44.31.31.522

Niveau C
Thunus Bruno SGI ingénierie S.A.
4-6 rue Rham
L-6142 Junglinster

49.37.37-1

49.37.37-255

Niveau C
Counson Christian HBH S.A.
16 rue Stumper
L-2557 Luxembourg

40.49.90

40.49.93

Niveau C
Bestgen Christophe Secolux A.S.B.L.
1 rue de la poudrerie
L-3364 Leudelange

46.08.92

46.11.85

Niveau C
Winbomont Dany B.E.S.T. Ingénieurs-conseils S.A.R.L.
2 rue des Sapins
L-2513 Senningenberg

34.90.90

34.94.33

Niveau C
Moissette Dominique D3 Coordination S.A.
30A rue Robert Schuman
L-5751 Frisange

26.51.07.80

26.19.61.90

Niveau C
Godard Elie Indépendant
11 Rue Aline Mayrisch de Saint-Hubert
L-8096 Luxembourg

(+352) 621 388 095

Niveau C
Henquin Emmanuel SGI Ingénierie S.A.
4-6 rue du Rham
L-6142 Junglinster

49.37.37-1

49.37.37-255

Niveau C
Eben Eric SéQ S.A.R.L.
8A rue des Carrières
L-8411 Steinfort

26.39.30.90

26.39.30.91

Niveau C
Vandeloise Eric Félix GIORGETTI s.a.r.l
BP 1508
L-1015 Luxembourg

49.88.88

49.88.49

Niveau C
Bruch Erwin Secolux A.S.B.L.
1 rue de la poudrerie
L-3364 Leudelange

46.08.92.702

46.11.85

Niveau C
Marbehant Francis
29 route d'Arlon
L-8410 Steinfort

39 81 01 11

39 81 01 25

Niveau C
Folmer Francoise alto s.à r.l.
1 Ierweschte Wee
9767 Pintsch

24 61 88 75 1

Niveau C
Haag Heinrich E3 Consult
7 Rue du parc
6684 Mertert

+352 26 19 63 01

Niveau C
Jung Ingo B.E.S.T. Ingénieurs-conseils S.A.R.L.
2 rue des Sapins
L-2513 Senningerberg

34.90.90

34.94.33

Niveau C
Rauchs Jean-Jacques TR-ENGINEERING S.A
B.P 1034
1010 Luxembourg

49 00 65 1

49 25 38

Niveau C
Weber Jean-Marc PROgroup sa
11 rue de l'Industrie
L-8399 Ecoparc Windhof

+352 26 107 007

+352 26 107 008

Niveau C
Jouniaux Jean-Marie JOUNIAUX & Cie snc
23 rue de Lustin
B-5330 Maillen

+32-83.65.51.99

Niveau C
Depouhon Jean-Philippe Secolux S.A.
1 rue de la poudrerie
L-3364 Leudelange

46.08.92

46.11.85

Niveau C
Viale Marc Surveico S.A.
4-6 rue Rham
L-6142 Junglinster

49.37.37-1

49.37.37-255

Niveau C